Pages

Friday, October 1, 2010

Interview At NUFFNANG OFFICE??

Wah! I got two job interviews next week. One at Balakong Jaya, and one at Nuffnang office, on the same day but different time!! Wah liao!!??! hahaha XD

Anyway, I'm pretty beat up LOL at the moment, I hope you guys will have to read this ridiculously short update from my today. Sheeeshh.. and sorry for the late replies to your comments too. Been busy really. And just gonna get busy next week preparing for my job interviews.

Still, interview at Nuffnang office? I'm kinda nervous... WEEEEEE XD

hehehehehe

4 comments:

Lelord said...

good luck beb

Danial Ikhwan Jaafar said...

terima kasih kak Lelord! ;)

JaJa'Z said...

interview kat nuffnang??? biar betikkkkk..sat gi hang mintak diaorang tambah BE plak kang...mana aciii..hehhehe

Danial Ikhwan Jaafar said...

ish..takde kaitan dengan BE ke apa. saya pergi interview untuk jawatan blogger liaison ler. haha

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails