Pages

Sunday, December 21, 2008

Tagged by Feena! Woohoo!!

Do you think you are hot?
If I were to admit I am hot, will you think I am a narcist????

Upload a favourite picture of you.

Why do you like that picture?
because u dont see me smile in most of my pics. and this is one of the only few pics u can see me smile. not that i dont smile just that usually i like to act all macho and serious. HUAHUAHAUHAUAHAU!!!

When was the last time you ate pizza?
"ape kene mengena pizza dgn tag nih haku pon tatau.." Feena 2008.
Just yesterday I had at Pizzahut..Takdolah sodap sangat.. =P

The last song you listen to?
Hampa by Ari Lasso.

What name you prefer beside yours?
My name is cool enough. It's famous =P and easy to pronounce HUAHUAHUAHAUHUAHAU!!!

People to tag?

  1. Daoz
  2. Kirin a.k.a Shaolin HUAHAUHAUHAUHAU!!!
  3. Hsiu Li a.k.a Shirley
  4. Caryn
  5. Farahiyah
Who is number one?
My high school friend, been in the same class for three years. Used to be famously known as Ciko. Hehehe...

Number three is having relationship with?
Not that I know.Hmm. Eh I think I know just that I cant remember the name....gonna ask her later.

Say something about number five?
One word - petite. =P

How about number four?
Crazy girl I know last semester in Monash Gippsland. Crazy indeed...*sigh* LOL

And who is number two?
Also another high school friend from SESMA last time. Man, he's a good guy really. And famous among the girls too...hmmmm


5 comments:

*jeSSicA* said...

luckily i am not tagged...wahahaha

(on second thought, quite bored at home why u didn't tag me?)

WM Fakhrul Syakirin said...

famousss amongg girllss???????????? yucksss!! huhuhu

Danial Ikhwan Jaafar said...

alo jessica, aiseh. cos u always update ur blog i thought no need to bother u with this tag thingy. :P but yeah i dont mind tagging u now!!! HUEHEUHUEHEU!!! ;)

Danial Ikhwan Jaafar said...

kirin..hehehe...true what? hahahahahah

Hann said...

nak2 tag la sy..hehe

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails